HJA newt logo HJ Andrews
Login Donate
visit HJA Andrews on Twitter visit HJA Andrews on Facebook HJA RSS news feed
 



  Home > People > Mailing Lists > Mailing List Personnel

LTER Long List Email List Participants


Abbott, Mark Richard
Abdelnour, Alex
Abernethy, Erin
Acker, Steven A.
Ackers, Steven H.
Albornoz, Felipe
Alder, Jay
Allen, Scott Thomas
Amundson, Marlys
Anderson, Margaret Dawn
Anderson, Paul D.
Aolk, Alexandra
Apigo, Austen
Argerich, Alba
Arismendi, Ivan
Armstrong, Jonathan B
Ashkenas, Linda R.
Babbar-Sebens, Meghna
Bachelet, Dominique
Baker, Terry
Barge, Ed
Barnard, Holly R.
Batavia, Chelsea
Baumbusch, Ryan
Beatty, Joseph J.
Bell, David
Beschta, Robert L.
Betts, Matthew G
Bible, Kenneth J.
Biedenweg, Kelly
Bierlmaier, Frederick A.
Bierzychudle, Paulette
Black, Bryan A.
Bladon, Kevin
Bliss, John C.
Bokil, Vrushali A.
Bolte, John P.
Bond, Barbara J
Boon, Sarah
Borer, Elizabeth T.
Bormann, Bernard T.
Bottomley, Peter J.
Bottoms, SueAnn Irene
Boughton, David A.
Boyle, James R.
Brandes, Jason Bodine
Brenner, Gregory J.
Brewer, Elizabeth Ann
Brodie, Nathaniel Farrell
Brooks, J. Renée
Brown, George W.
Brown, Shawn
Bruner, Howard
Burditt, Lynn
Burright, Harmony
Burton, Julia
Busby, Posy Elizabeth
Bywater-Reyes, Sharon
Caldwell, Bruce A.
Campbell, John Lennon
Celis, Jessica
Chen, Hua
Clark, William C.
Cohen, Warren B.
Cohn, Greg M
Colby, Samantha E.
Collins, Michael
Compagnoni, Aldo
Compton, Jana E.
Conklin, David R.
Coolen, Michael
Corrales, Barbara
Cox, Dan
Crane, Katheryn
Crawford, Judy
Creel, Craig
Creighton, Janean
Cromack Jr., Kermit
Cruz, Sativa
Cryer, Terry
Cudmore, Wynn W.
Cushing, Judy Bayard
Cushman, Samuel
Czarnomski, Nicole M.
D'Antonio, Ashley
Dahm, Clifford N.
Daly, Christopher
Danielson, Rachel
Darbyshire, Robyn L.
Davee, Rachael Ruth
Davis, Anthony
Davis, Emily Jane
DeMarco, Ari
Dereszynski, Ethan W.
Diabat, Mousa
Dietterich, Thomas G.
DiGregorio, Lina
Dodge, Jim & Vicky
Doescher, Paul Steven
Donato, Dan C.
Dougan, Jackson Olson
Downing, Greg
Downing, Will
Drake, Stephen
Dresner, Marion
DuBois, Paul
Dunham, Jason B.
Dunham, Susie M.
Eckert, Amy
Edge, Daniel William
Edwards, Patrick
Epps, Clinton W.
Eseonu, Chinweike
Fang, Rong
Fasth, Becky
Faustini, John M.
Fern, Xiaoli Z.
Fiala McIntosh, Anne C.S.
Fischer, Paige
Fitzwilliams, Scott
Ford, Jesse
Forrestel, Anne
Forsman, Eric D.
Fountain, Andrew G.
Frank, Emily
Franklin, Jerry F.
French, Stanley A.
Frentress, Jason J.B.
Freund, James A.
Friesen, Cheryl Ann
Furniss, Michael J.
Gabrielli, Chris
Gabrielli, Julie
Gallo, Adrian C.
Ganio, Lisa M.
Gannon, Dustin
Garcia, Elizabeth
Garcia, Tiffany Sacra
Garman, Steven L.
Geier, Max G.
Gellatly, Bill
Gerth, William J.
Gitelman, Alix
González-Pinzón, Ricardo
Good, Stephen
Goodrich, Charles
Gooseff, Michael N.
Goralnik, Lissy
Goslin, Matthew N.
Gosnell, Hannah
Gottfried, Jeffry
Grant, Gordon E.
Grant, Nicholas
Gray, Andrew N.
Greenland, David
Greer, Burke Thomas
Gregory, Stanley V.
Griffiths, Robert P.
Grohman, Travis
Groom, Jeremy
Grove, Morgan
Guerrero-Bolano, Francisco J.
Guerrini, Anita
Hack, Kim
Hacker, Sally
Hadella, Lucia Cook
Hadley, Adam Scott
Hadley, Sarah J. K. Frey
Haggerty, Roy
Hailemariam, Temesgen
Hains, Stephanie
Hall, James D.
Hall, Kim
Hall, Troy
Halpern, Charles B.
Hamblin, Jacob
Hamilton, Stephen K.
Hammond, Hazel E.
Hansen, Andrew J.
Hansen, Zak
Harcombe, Paul A.
Hardison, Linda K.
Harmon, Mark E.
Harmon, Ryan
Harrer, Laurie E.F.
Harris, Rob
Harris, Tyler
Hart, Benjamin Tyler Nissen
Harvey, Shawna
Hatcher, Kendra L.
Hatfield, Trent
Hatten, Jeff A
Hauck, Mark J.
Hayduk, Evan
Hayes, Deborah
Hearst, Jill
Heaston, Emily
Heffernan, Elise
Helmig, Lisa
Hemstrom, Miles A.
Henshaw, Donald L.
Herring, Margaret L.
Hesse, Cedar
Hibbs, David E.
Hicks, William T.
Higgins, Chad
Highland, Steven
HilleRisLambers, Janneke
Hocking Wiley, Jennifer
Holz, Andrés
Homann, Peter S.
Houtman, Nick
Hubbard, Monica L.
Hull, Janel
Hulse, David W.
Huntington, Geoff
Hutchinson, Rebecca A.
Ingham, Elaine R.
Inman, Timothy B.
Jackson, Evan
Jarecke, Karla
Jenkins, Stephanie Rose
Johnson, Geoffery
Johnson, Jim
Johnson, Raymond Christopher
Johnson, Sherri L.
Johnston, Stuart
Jones, Andy
Jones, Cameron R.
Jones, Julia A.
Jones, Katherine Elizabeth
Jones, Kristin
Kaylor, Matthew J.
Keable, Kathy
Keefer, Bob
Kelly, Sarah Minette
Kelly, Susie
Kennedy, Adam M
Kennedy, Robert E.
Kerst, Cary
Kim, Dong Gun
Kim, John
Kim, Youngil
King, Elizabeth
King, George A.
Kleber, Markus
Kleinknecht, Jake
Klopsch, Mark W.
Kluber, Laurel Anne
Kneisler, Jessie
Kovchegov, Yevgeniy
Krankina, Olga N.
Krawchuk, Meg
Kretzing, Dave
Kurzweil, Jake
L'Hommedieu, William
Labounty, Kitty
Lach, Denise
Lachenbruch, Barbara L.
Lackey, Robert T.
Lajtha, Kate
Lan, Yung-Hsiang
Lancaster, Stephen T.
Larson, Andrew J.
Law, Beverly E.
Leatherman, Lila
LeBoldus, Jared
Lee, Baek Soo "Peggy"
Lefsky, Michael A.
Leshchinsky, Ben
Lesmeister, Damon
Lettkeman, Twinkle
Levi, Taal
Levno, Alfred B.
Li, Judith L.
Lim, Jong-Hwan
Limberger, Kara
Linnell, Mark A
Lintz, Heather Elizabeth
List, Peter Charles
Lookingbill, Todd R.
Lowman, Margaret D.
Lowry, Tami L.
Luoma, Daniel L.
Lybrand, Rebecca
Lynch, Kathryn A
Lytle, David A.
Malekghasemi, Ali
Maness, Thomas
Marshall, Christopher
Marshall, Jill
Marshall, John D.
Maynard, Jonathan
Mazurkiewicz, Adam B.
McComb, Brenda C
McCune, Bruce P.
McDonnell, Jeffrey J.
McElhinny, Dan
McEvoy, Peter Bens
McGinity, John
McKane, Robert B.
McKee, W. Arthur
McKenzie Watershed Council, Coordinator
Meinzer, Frederick C.
Meleason, Mark A.
Metoyer, Ronald
Michaletz, Sean
Miller, Jeffrey C.
Mitchell, Meg
Mitchell, Stephen Richard
Mobley, Meg
Moldenke, Andrew R.
Molina, Randy John
Monroe, Jeremy
Moore, Georgianne W.
Moore, Sean M.
Moreau, John
Morin, Benjamin Richard
Moseley, Cassandra
Moss, Jennifer
Motter, Kathryn
Mueller, Mick
Muir, Patricia S.
Munanura, Ian
Murphy, Christina
Musselwhite, Tom
Myrold, David D.
Nakamura, Futoshi
Neilson, Ronald P.
Nelson, Michael P.
Nether, Paul
Newhouse, Bruce
Nickolas, Lydia Beck
Nolin, Anne W.
Noller, Jay Stratton
Noone, David
Norman, Trevor
Norman, Yvonne
Novak, Mark
O'Connell, Kari B.
O'Rourke, Sasha
Ohmann, Janet L.
Olsen, Christine S.
Olsen, Keith A.
Orlando, Cynthia A.
Osborne-Gowey, Jeremiah
Ossiander, Mina Egbert
OSU Library Serials, Susan Doolittle
Pabst, Robert J.
Park, Melora
Patterson, Jessica
Pearcy, Bill
Penaluna, Brooke
Pengelley, David
Pennington, Robert S.
Perakis, Steven S.
Perlman, Kathryn Reanne
Perlmeter, Stuart
Peterson, Fox Sparky
Peterson, Jack
Pett-Ridge, Julie
Pettijohn, Cory
Pfeiffer, Vera Wilder
Pham, Tuan N.T.
Phillips, Claire
Phillips, Mary
Pickens, Francisco Andrew
Plantinga, Andrew
Pollet, Anne
Pollock, William Lee
Post, David A.
Puettmann, Klaus J.
Puntenney, Kira
Purvis, Emily Marie
Pypker, Thomas G.
Quarandillo, Ann Mary
Quinn, Padd
Rachels, Aaron
Radosevich, Steven R.
Ramos, Jorge
Ramsay, Jessica
Rapp, Valerie
Rebar, Bryan Matthew
Reeves, Gordon H.
Reilly, Matthew
Remillard, Suzanne M.
Renan, Lisa N.
Reyes, Natalie
Rhoads, R
Rice, Janine M.
Ries, Lydia
Roberts, Sandra
Robertson, Dianne
Rosen, Julia
Roth, Travis R.
Roy, Bitty
Rudisill, James
Ryan, Leslie
Sagers, Cynthia
Sahnow, Susan
Sands, Yasmeen
Sanfilippo, Angelo
Sarginci, Murat
Schmieding, Samuel
Schoenholtz, Stephen H.
Schulze, Mark David
Seabloom, Eric W.
Sebestyen, Stephen D.
Segura, Catalina
Seidl, Rupert
Self, Kate
Selker, John S.
Serchan, Satish Prasad
Sexton, Jay M.
Shafer, Sarah L.
Shaw, David Carl
Shiel, Alyssa
Shindler, Bruce A.
Shonk, Aaron
Sierra, Carlos Alberto
Sillett, Stephen C.
Silva, Lucas
Simonich, Staci Lynn
Six, Larry
Smith, Courtland L.
Smith, Jane E.
Smith, Joanne Caroline
Sobota, Daniel J.
Sollins, Phillip
Spatafora, Joseph W.
Spies, Thomas A.
Stafford, Susan G.
Steadman, Casey L.
Steel, Brent S.
Stephen-Longiaru, Zachary
Still, Christopher J.
Strimbu, Bogdan
Stuart, Gorden
Sutherland, Lorris A.
Swanson, Frederick J.
Swartz, Allison
Swenson, Max Connor
Swetland, Sam G.
Tague, Christina L.
Tappeiner, John C.
Taylor, George
Taylor, Steve
Tepley, Alan J.
Terry, Rebecca
Tesch, Steven D.
Thomann, Enrique A
Thomas, Charles L.
Thomas, Christoph K
Thomas, Daniel
Tingey, David T.
Townsend, Kim
Tucker, Gabriel F.
Tullos, Desiree D.
Turner, David P.
Turner, Sheri
Turnley, Kathleen
Uffner, Tonia
Unsworth, Michael H.
Vache, Kellie
Valentine, Theresa J.
Valley, Jason
Van Critters, Britney
Van Den Hoek, Jamon
van Huysen, Tiffany Lee
van Verseveld, Willem J.
VanHorne, Bea
Varin, Jessica
VerWey, Brian J.
Wagner, David
Walker, Jennifer
Wallin, David O.
Walstad, John D.
Ward, Adam S.
Ward, Sarah
Warren, Dana Richard
Watrud, Lidia
Watts, Trevor
Waymire, Ed
Weiler, Markus
Weisberg, Peter J.
Weldy, Matthew James
Wemple, Beverley C.
Wheatley, Sarah
White, Ariana
White, Laura
White, Selena
Wildman, Randall C.
Williams, Kathleen R
Wilson, Leah
Wilson, Todd M.
Wilson, Trish
Wimberly, Michael C.
Wisnoski, Nathan
Withrow-Robinson, Brad
Wondzell, Steven M.
Wong, Weng-Keen
Wonhof, Adrienne
Woodruff, David R.
Woolley, Travis J.
Yamamuro, Asako Melody
Yang, Keumchul
Yang, Zhiqiang
Yau, Ian-Huei
Yeakley, J Alan
Yi, Hoonbok
Yoder, Jon
Zald, Harold J.
Zarnetske, Jay P.
Zarnetske, Phoebe Lehmann
Zeglin, Lydia
Zemicheal, Tadesse
Zhao, Bo
Zhijian, Wang